HH-W
AS-W
Strikers need 129 runs in 94 balls.
INDIA
ENG
England won by 10 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
SOA
WA
Day 1 - West Aust chose to field.
VIC
QLD
Queensland won by an innings and 10 runs
NPC
TAC
Army need 185 runs from 27.2 overs.
MHS
HOT
Strikers won by 81 runs
Mafuko Mavericks
Mombasa Cement Giants
Match yet to begin
Bloom
SLPAC
Day 1 - Bloomfield chose to bat.
BadSC
Panad
Day 1 - Badureliya chose to bat.
BuRC
KALTW
Day 1 - Burgher chose to bat.
Moors
Kurun
Day 1 - Moors chose to bat.
LkCC
GALLE
Day 1 - Lankan CC chose to bat.
SLNav
NEGO
Day 1 - Negombo chose to field.
NCC
ChlmC
Day 1 - Nondescripts chose to bat.
Sarsc
SLAF
Day 1 - SL Air SC chose to field.
KCCC
PSC
Day 1 - Kandy CCC chose to bat.
Ragam
CCC
Day 1 - Ragama chose to bat.
Sebas
Sinhl
Day 1 - Sebast CAC chose to bat.
Tamil
NSWC
Day 1 - Nugegoda SWC chose to field.
BOL
WAR
Day 1 - Warriors trail by 280 runs.
NWEST
KNGHT
Day 1 - Knights chose to field.
WPR
TITNS
Day 1 - Titans trail by 327 runs.
NCAPE
BOR
Day 1 - Border chose to field.
Mpuma
Limpo
Day 1 - Limpopo trail by 143 runs.
SPNJB
BALO
Balochistan chose to field.
CPNJB
NORTH
Central PNJB lead by 188 runs.
BLO-2
SP-2
SPNJB 2nd XI trail by 94 runs.
KP-2
SIN-2
Sindh 2nd XI lead by 20 runs.
CP-2
NS-2
Centr 2nd XI won by an innings and 6 runs
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Saracens Sports Club
Match drawn
Tamil Union
Nondescripts
SL Air SC
SL Navy
SL Air SC won by 230 runs
SL Army
Bloomfield
SL Army won by 202 runs
Police Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club
Colts Cricket Club
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Colts won by an innings and 340 runs
Ragama Cricket Club
Galle Cricket Club
Kurunegala Y
KTC
Moors Sports Club
Lankan Cricket Club
Moors won by an innings and 104 runs
Badureliya Sports Club
Negombo Cricket Club
Badureliya won by 7 wickets
Panadura Sports Club
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club
Moors won by 193 runs
Ace Capital won by 134 runs
Ragama
Sebast CAC
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Badureliya
Tamil Union won by an innings and 11 runs
Saracens
Saracens won by 8 wickets
Burgher won by an innings and 38 runs
Kalutara Town Club
Col CC won by an innings and 62 runs
Chilaw
Nugegoda SWC
Colts
Burgher won by 6 wickets
Ace Capital
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Moors won by an innings and 108 runs
Negombo
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Ragama won by an innings and 21 runs
Police SC
Sebast CAC won by 8 wickets
Tamil Union won by 270 runs
Sinhalese won by 9 wickets
Badureliya won by an innings and 9 runs
Panadura
Col CC won by 5 wickets
Galle CC won by 143 runs
Lankan CC
Kurunegala Y won by 261 runs
SL Navy won by 106 runs
Tamil Union won by 4 wickets
Sinhalese won by 113 runs
Galle CC won by an innings and 13 runs
Nondescripts won by 10 wickets
Police SC won by 6 wickets
Kandy CCC won by 67 runs
SL Army won by 195 runs
Tamil Union won by 5 wickets
Col CC
Lankan CC won by an innings and 86 runs
Col CC won by 9 wickets
Kandy CCC
Bloomfield won by 10 wickets
Panadura won by an innings and 28 runs
Ace Capital won by an innings and 22 runs
Galle CC
Chilaw won by 203 runs
Col CC won by an innings and 254 runs
Kandy CCC won by 9 wickets
Moors won by 7 wickets
Panadura won by an innings and 90 runs
Bloomfield won by 4 wickets
Burgher
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Ace Capital won by 10 wickets
Police SC won by 7 wickets
Badureliya won by 1 wicket
Col CC won by 98 runs
Sinhalese
Tamil Union won by 6 wickets
SL Army won by 4 wickets
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Kandy CCC won by 5 wickets